Livescore.az

Today Games

Order by:
Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 02:32:10 Change ]
UEFA European Championship
F17/06 23:00 Netherlands 1 2-0 Austria 2
International Friendly
F17/06 23:45 Algeria 1 5-1 Liberia 2
Brazil Serie A
32' Fluminense RJ 0-0 Santos
32' Atletico Clube Goianiense 0-0 Fortaleza
32' Sport Club Recife PE 0-0 Gremio (RS)
F17/06 23:00 Ceara 3 1-2 Bahia 5
F17/06 23:00 America MG 1 0-0 Cuiaba 1
Uruguay Primera Division
F17/06 22:00 Plaza Colonia 4 2-1 Liverpool URU 1 3
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
05:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios
Primera Division de Venezuela
05:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia FC
03:15 LALA FC - Monagas SC
03:15 LALA FC - Monagas SC
Argentine Division 2
32' Almirante Brown 1-2 Temperley
F17/06 22:00 Guillermo Brown 2 0-0 Gimnasia Jujuy 1
F17/06 22:00 Santa Marina Tandil 2 2-0 All Boys 2
F17/06 22:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1-3 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1
F17/06 22:00 Chacarita juniors 2 2-2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3
F17/06 22:00 CA Brown Adrogue 3 2-1 Tristan Suarez 1 6
F17/06 22:00 Nueva Chicago 1 1-2 Deportivo Maipu 2
F17/06 22:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 0-1 Instituto 2
F17/06 22:10 Independiente Rivadavia 2 0-0 Barracas Central 3
F17/06 22:30 San Martin San Juan 2 1-1 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
F17/06 22:30 Defensores de Belgrano 3 1-0 Almagro 2
Copa America
71' Colombia 0-0 Venezuela 2
04:00 Brazil - Peru
BSWCP
F17/06 22:30 Turkey Beach Soccer 1-5 Russia Beach Soccer
Brazil Serie B
32' Londrina PR 2 0-1 Botafogo RJ
Brazil Paraibano
F17/06 23:00 Campinense 3 1-0 Sousa PB 2
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
F17/06 22:30 Pacatuba 1 2 0-3 Maranguape CE 3
P17/06 22:30 Cariri - Iguatu
Italy Futsal
F17/06 22:30 Pessah Lo Fano 4-1 Phil diae Bolley
Brazil Paulista Women s League
P17/06 23:00 Atletico Mineiro (w) - SERC Brazil (w)
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
F17/06 22:30 Deportivo Muniz 3 0-0 Yupanqui 1
Peru B League
P18/06 01:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors - FC Carlos Stein
P17/06 23:00 Union Huaral - Deportivo Union Comercio
P17/06 22:59 Molinos El Pirata - Santos Cape Town
Gambia GFA League
50' WAA Banjul 1 0-1 Gambia Ports Authority 1
F17/06 23:00 Tallinding United 1 2 1-1 Brikama United 2
Peru Copa Bicentenario
F17/06 22:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 1-2 Sport Boys 4
Paraguayan Division 2
F17/06 23:00 Independiente Luque 2-4 Atyra FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
04:30 Barrasso valley - Texas United
04:00 Miami Sun FC - Adrestia FC
03:30 Peachtree City - Charlotte Independence 2
03:00 Lynchburg FC - Dream FC
USA Women Premier League
04:00 FC Wichita (w) - KC Courage (w)
Mauritania Division 1
F17/06 22:40 ASAC Concorde 1 0-3 ACS Ksar 2
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
F17/06 22:00 Santos U23 5 4-1 Ceara U23 1
F17/06 22:00 Gremio RS U23 2 3-1 Coritiba U23 1
F17/06 22:00 Ponte Preta U23 1 0-2 EC Bahia U23 3
F17/06 22:00 Bragantino PA U23 4 0-0 Corinthians U23 5
F17/06 22:00 Juventude RS U23 5 1-0 Fluminense U23 2
F17/06 22:00 EC Vitoria U23 4 1-0 Avai FC U23 3
F17/06 22:00 Fortaleza U23 2 2 3-0 Figueirense U23 1 4
F17/06 22:00 CRB U23 3 1-0 Cuiaba/MT U23 1
Brazil U20 Cup
F17/06 23:00 Aimore RS U20 3 1-3 SC Jau U20 2
Ivory Coast Premier Division
F17/06 22:00 Societe Omnisports De L Armee 2 1-0 San Pedro FC 1