Livescore.az

Finished Games

Order by:
Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 16:59:01 Change ]
Argentine Division 1
F13/04 04:15 Atletico Tucuman 4 2-0 Velez Sarsfield 2
F13/04 02:00 Lanus 1 6 1-3 Newells Old Boys 3
F13/04 02:00 CA Huracan 2 3-0 Sarmiento Junin
England Conference North Division
P13/04 22:45 Alfreton Town - Chester FC
P13/04 22:45 Boston United - Gloucester City
P13/04 22:45 Brackley Town - Leamington
P13/04 22:45 Farsley Celtic - Southport FC
P13/04 22:45 Gateshead - Darlington
P13/04 22:45 Guiseley - Spennymoor Town
P13/04 22:45 Hereford United - AFC Telford United
P13/04 22:45 Kettering Town - Kidderminster Harriers
P13/04 22:45 York City - Blyth Spartans
International Club Friendly
F13/04 05:00 Tauro FC (w) 1 3-0 Sporting San Miguelito (W) 1
F13/04 01:00 Plaza Amador (w) 3 5-0 Alianza FC Panama (w)
TBD13/04 15:15 FK Bashkimi - Milano
International Friendly
F13/04 13:40 Slovenia (w) 1 5-0 Slovakia (w) 3
England Conference
C13/04 22:45 Macclesfield Town - Hartlepool United
P13/04 22:45 Barnet - Dover Athletic
P13/04 22:45 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United
England Conference South Division
P13/04 22:45 Dulwich Hamlet - Dorking
P13/04 22:45 Billericay Town - Welling United
P13/04 22:45 Chippenham Town - Oxford City
P13/04 22:45 Concord Rangers - Braintree Town
P13/04 22:45 Eastbourne Borough - Tonbridge Angels
P13/04 22:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Hampton Richmond Borough
P13/04 22:45 Hungerford Town - Slough Town
P13/04 22:45 Maidstone United - Ebbsfleet United
P13/04 22:45 St Albans City - Dartford
Russia Division 2
F13/04 14:00 Krylia Sovetov II 3 0-2 Dinamo Barnaul
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F13/04 14:30 Tuzlaspor 1 5-2 Eskisehirspor 2
Primera Division de Mexico
F13/04 06:05 Pachuca 2 1-3 Puebla 2
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F13/04 05:00 Deportes Tolima 2 0-0 Atletico Bucaramanga 1
Chile Primera B
F13/04 01:00 Universidad de Concepcion 2 3-3 Santiago Morning 3
Peru Primera Division
F13/04 00:30 FBC Melgar 1 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes 5
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
F13/04 02:00 Criciuma 4 2-0 Metropolitano SC 2
Argentine Division 2
F13/04 04:10 Almirante Brown 1 4 1-0 Nueva Chicago 4
Uzbekistan Cup
F13/04 16:00 Zaamin 0-1 FK Rubin (UZB)
Estonia Champions League
P13/04 17:00 Vaprus Parnu - Tallinna JK Legion
Australia A-League
F13/04 13:05 Newcastle Jets 2 1-1 Perth Glory 2
Primera Division de Paraguay
F13/04 03:00 Guarani CA 3 2-0 River Plate (PAR) 1
Australia Brisbane Premier League
F13/04 14:30 Centenary Stormers 2 2-1 The Gap BPL 1
Primera Division de Chile
F13/04 01:15 Curico Unido 2 1-1 CSD Antofagasta 1
Kazakhstan Premier League
F13/04 14:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 1-2 Akzhayik Oral 2
F13/04 12:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 3 1-2 FK Aktobe Lento 3
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F13/04 00:10 Los Andes 1-0 Villa San Carlos 3
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
F13/04 03:00 Sao Paulo 5 1-0 Bragantino 2
Armenia Premier League
TBD13/04 15:00 Lori Vanadzor - FC Avan Academy
Hungary U19 A League
TBD13/04 15:00 Kecskemeti TE U19 - Pecsi MFC U19
Primera Division de Ecuador
F13/04 02:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3-0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Iran U23 Liga
TBD13/04 15:30 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23 - Aluminium Arak U23
Armenia Division 2
P13/04 12:00 Se Wan Boy - Noravank
P13/04 12:00 Urartu II - FC West Armenia
India Kerala Premier League
F13/04 14:30 Kerala Blasters II 3 4-1 Kovalam FC 3
India Bangalore A Division
TBD13/04 14:00 BTM FC - BUFC
TBD13/04 12:00 RWF - CIL
Moldova Division 2
TBD13/04 16:00 FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Baliti
TBD13/04 16:00 FC Sheriff B - Flacara Falesti
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
TBD13/04 14:00 Lambton Jaffas Reserves - Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
F13/04 04:45 Bocofilo Bochazo 2 1-4 Argentina Quilmes Rafaela 1
Australia Queensland State Women s Premier League
F13/04 13:30 FQ QAS (w) 1-2 Brisbane City (w)
F13/04 13:30 Capalaba (w) 2 2-3 Virginia United SC (w)
F13/04 13:30 Mitchelton (w) 1 1-5 Gold Coast city (w) 1
Panama First Division Women
F13/04 04:00 SD Atletico Nacional (w) 1 3-0 Costa Del Este FC (W) 1 1
F13/04 03:55 CA Independiente de la Chorrera (W) 3 1-3 Atletico Chiriqui (w)
Australia Brisbane Cup
F13/04 13:30 Brighton Bulldogs Fc 3 1-4 Bardon Latrobe 1
F13/04 13:30 Kangaroo Point Rovers FC 3 3-1 Oxley United 2
F13/04 13:00 Westside grovelli 3-1 Redcliffe PCYC
F13/04 13:00 Teviot Downs 0-6 Bethania Rams SC
Australia Victorian Women s Cup
F13/04 13:00 Preston Lions (w) 1 3-0 Boroondara Eagles (w) 2
Georgia Division
F13/04 15:00 FC Shevardeni 3 1-1 FC Gagra 1
F13/04 14:00 Baia Zugdidi 2 2-1 FC Merani Tbilisi 2
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
F13/04 12:00 China (w) 1-2 Korea Rep (w)
Australia FFA Cup
F13/04 14:05 Wollongong United 3-2 SD Raiders FC 4
F13/04 13:30 Ipswich knights SC 2-0 Moggill FC
F13/04 13:30 Logan Metro 2 0-2 Queensland Lions SC 1
F13/04 13:30 St George Willawong FC 2 8-3 AC Carina 3
F13/04 13:30 Tarragindi Tigers 1 1-4 Capalaba Bulldogs
F13/04 13:30 Pine Hills 1 3-2 Caloundra 2
F13/04 13:15 Hills Brumbies 1-2 Blacktown Spartans
F13/04 13:00 Richmond 0-2 Dandenong City SC
F13/04 13:00 PCYC Parramatta Eagles 3 3-2 Dulwich Hill SC 2
TBD13/04 13:30 Palm Beach - Magic United TFA
Paraguayan Division 2
F13/04 03:00 Deportivo Capiata 0-3 Independiente Luque
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
TBD13/04 13:30 Toowong (w) - Caboolture FC (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
F13/04 12:30 Centenary Stormers Reserves 2 2-0 The Gap FC Reserve 2
Portugal U23
F13/04 14:05 Braga U23 2 3-2 Maritimo U23 3
P13/04 20:30 Famalicao U23 - Belenenses U23
QLD Division 1
F13/04 14:30 North Star 7-1 Virginia United 2
Vietnam Championship U19
F13/04 15:00 Song Lam Nghe An U19 1 1-1 college JMG U19
F13/04 12:30 PVF Vietnam U19 3-0 An Giang U19 1
Honduras Liga de Ascenso
F13/04 01:30 Bucaneros FC 2 3-2 Yoro FC 1